ULTRAMARATON VALLE INFERNAL AIGUA 5k | |||||
Pos | Num | Nombre y Apellido | P/C | Categoría | Tiempo |
1° | 4 | ANDRES JARA | 1 | C 30 - 39 | 0:17:15 |
2° | 12 | JONATHAN VELAZCO | 1 | C 18 - 29 | 0:18:36 |
3° | 1 | ESTEBAN DENIZ | 1 | MENORES | 0:19:28 |
4° | 2 | HERMAN SELLANES | 1 | C + 50 | 0:19:29 |
5° | 5 | RODRIGO TEXEIRA | 2 | C 18 - 29 | 0:20:48 |
6° | 11 | MARCELO FERNANDEZ | 1 | C 40 - 49 | 0:23:53 |
7° | 8 | JORGE CABRERA | 2 | C 40 - 49 | 0:24:55 |
8° | 3 | JOSE MACHADO | 2 | C + 50 | 0:25:00 |
9° | 14 | JEIKO LATORRE | 2 | MENORES | 0:26:33 |
10° | 6 | MATIAS GALLO | 3 | C 18 - 29 | 0:26:41 |
11° | 13 | JOSTIN GOMEZ | 3 | MENORES | 0:28:33 |
12° | 7 | JHONATAN ARCE | 4 | C 18 - 29 | 0:30:19 |
13° | 9 | SOLANGE DE SEQUEIRA | 1 | D 30 - 39 | 0:30:27 |
14° | 10 | ROSANA RODRIGUEZ | 1 | D 40 - 49 | 0:36:44 |
ULTRAMARATON VALLE INFERNAL 50k | |||||
Pos | Num. | Nombre | P/C | Categoria | Tiempo |
1º | 41 | WILLY GONZALEZ | 1 | C 19 - 29 | 4:15:08 |
2º | 45 | DARWIN MARTINA | 2 | C 19 - 29 | 4:21:46 |
3º | 44 | ALBERTO GONZALEZ | 3 | C 19 - 29 | 4:29:49 |
4º | 46 | JORGE BONILLA | 1 | C 30 - 39 | 4:38:34 |
5º | 40 | RICARDO GUERRA | 1 | C 40 - 49 | 4:57:08 |
6º | 32 | SILVANA DIAZ | 1 | DAMAS | 5:18:04 |
7º | 38 | GUSTAVO BORGES | 2 | C 30 - 39 | 5:41:08 |
8º | 33 | SIDINEY RODRIGUEZ | 2 | C 40 - 49 | 5:42:50 |
9º | 34 | ANDREA MULTIOZABAL | 2 | DAMAS | 5:48:03 |
10º | 39 | CRISTINA DA CUNHA | 3 | DAMAS | 5:49:21 |
11º | 31 | KARLA REGA | 4 | DAMAS | 6:43:26 |
12º | 43 | CARLOS LAUZ | 3 | C 30 - 39 | 6:43:27 |
13º | 42 | RICARDO GOMEZ | 3 | C 40 - 49 | 6:43:27 |
14º | 49 | CHRISTIAN LIMA | 4 | C 19 - 29 | 7:19:30 |
15º | 50 | ALICIA DE LA ROSA |
5 |
DAMAS |
8:00:02 |
16º 17º 18º |
48 47 35 |
DIEGO DIAZ 6 ANDRES FERNANDEZ HORACIO GORSKI |
4 |
C 19 - 29 C 30 - 39 C 30 - 39 |
8:43:33 9:33:33 ABA. |
19º | 36 | CECILIA BESIÑO | DAMAS | ABA. | |
20º | 37 | MARIANA QUIÑONES | DAMAS | ABA. | |
21º | 30 | MARTIN MANSSI | C 19 - 29 | ABA. |
ULTRAMARATON VALLE INFERNAL 100k | |||||
Pos | Num. | Nombre | P/C | Categoria | Tiempo |
1º | 64 | TABARE SILVA | 1 | C 18 - 29 | 11:05:56 |
2º | 61 | ALEJANDRO LUNA | 1 | C 40 - 49 | 14:00:42 |
3º | 66 | MARIA CANTERA | 1 | D 40 - 49 | 14:39:00 |
4º | 65 | JAVIER CURBELO | 2 | C 40 - 49 | 14:39:00 |
5º | 63 | DANIEL PEÑA | 1 | C 30 - 39 | 18:58:42 |
6º | 60 | NORMA CASTRO | ABA. | ||
7º | 67 | DIEGO XIMENEZ | ABA. | ||
8º | 62 | PEDRO SILVA | ABA. |